Athelis

Class Timetable

To book a class please login here. If you haven't already registered with our new website then click here to register.

06:15
45 MIN
ATHELIS BOOTCAMP

The Field with Samir


Class Full
09:15
45 MIN
ATHENA

Park with Samir


Almost Full
10:00
45 MIN
IRON RIDE

Dome with Kat


Class Full
11:00
45 MIN
HOT PILATES

Breathe with Kat


Class Full
12:00
45 MIN
HATHA YOGA

Breathe with Kat


Class Full
16:15
45 MIN
GAME (4-11YRS)

The Stage with Activate


11+ Available
16:15
45 MIN
ANUSARA YOGA (12+ INCL. ADULTS)

Breathe with Melissa


11+ Available
17:05
40 MIN
IGNITE: BORN (12+ INCL. ADULTS)

Ignite with Claire


Almost Full
18:15
30 MIN
HOT STUDIO PILATES

Breathe with Tye Riviera


Class Full
18:15
45 MIN
RIDE: BEAT!

Dome with Jenny


Class Full
18:15
45 MIN
PARK: PULL

Park with Samir


Almost Full
18:15
45 MIN
ORBIT

The Stage with Bertrand


Almost Full
18:55
15 MIN
HOT TORSO PILATES

Breathe with Tye Riviera


Class Full
19:10
40 MIN
CONFLIKT

The Stage with Jenny


8+ Available
19:15
35 MIN
IGNITE: RAW

Ignite with Bertrand


Class Full
19:20
30 MIN
IRON YOGA

Breathe with Tye Riviera


Class Full
20:00
30 MIN
HOT YOGA

Breathe with Tye Riviera


Class Full
20:00
45 MIN
BOXELIS

The Stage with Bertrand


Class Full
20:15
45 MIN
HYDRO: ELECTRIC

Outdoor Pool with Stephanie


Almost Full
06:15
45 MIN
PARK: PULL

Park with Samir


Class Full
09:15
45 MIN
PACE

The Stage with Bertrand


14+ Available
10:15
60 MIN
ASHTANGA YOGA

Breathe with Melissa


Almost Full
10:15
45 MIN
REPPIN'

The Stage with Bertrand


Almost Full
11:15
45 MIN
ANTON'S PLAY (2-5 YRS)

The Stage with Activate


18+ Available
11:15
45 MIN
RIDE: ALTITUDE

Dome with Bertrand


Class Full
11:30
45 MIN
HOT POWER YOGA

Breathe with Melissa


Almost Full
16:15
45 MIN
P.E. WITH KIE (4-11YRS)

The Stage with Kieran


17+ Available
16:15
40 MIN
PARK: LOWER (12+ INCL. ADULTS)

Park with Samir


Almost Full
17:05
40 MIN
PARK: HICT (4-11YRS)

Park with Claire


Almost Full
17:05
40 MIN
SPIRIT CYCLE (12+ INCL. ADULTS)

Dome with Kieran


12+ Available
17:15
30 MIN
AMRAP

The Field with Samir


Class Full
17:30
35 MIN
SCULPT

The Stage with Jonathan


Class Full
18:00
50 MIN
ATHELIS BOOTCAMP

The Field with Kieran


Class Full
18:15
30 MIN
META FIT

The Stage with Jonathan


Almost Full
18:55
15 MIN
TORSO

The Stage with Jonathan


Class Full
19:00
30 MIN
IRON RIDE

Dome with Kieran


Class Full
19:15
45 MIN
HYDRO: POWER

Indoor Pool with Jonathan


Class Full
19:15
45 MIN
RESTORATIVE YOGA

Breathe with Holly


Class Full
19:35
45 MIN
IGNITE: PHOENIX

Ignite with Kieran


Class Full
20:10
50 MIN
HOT YOGA

Breathe with Holly


Class Full
06:15
45 MIN
S&C

The Field with Samir


Class Full
09:15
45 MIN
TABATA

The Stage with Stephanie


27+ Available
10:00
60 MIN
HATHA YOGA

Breathe with Rebecca


Class Full
10:15
30 MIN
EMOM

Park with Stephanie


7+ Available
11:00
45 MIN
HYDRO: POWER

Outdoor Pool with Stephanie


Class Full
11:15
30 MIN
HIIT PILATES

Breathe with Becky


Class Full
12:00
45 MIN
HYDRO: ELECTRIC

Indoor Pool with Rebecca


Almost Full
16:15
45 MIN
PLIE' (4-11YRS)

Breathe with Becky


Almost Full
16:15
45 MIN
AMRAP (12+ INCL. ADULTS)

Park with Kieran


10+ Available
17:05
40 MIN
PACK WOD (FAMILY 5+)

Park with Kieran


7+ Available
18:00
45 MIN
PARK: LEGS

Park with Kieran


Class Full
18:00
45 MIN
REPPIN'

The Stage with Pierre


Class Full
18:20
30 MIN
HOT REHAB PILATES

Breathe with Tye Riviera


Class Full
19:00
30 MIN
RECHARGE

Breathe with Tye Riviera


Class Full
19:00
45 MIN
SPIRIT CYCLE

Dome with Kieran


Class Full
19:00
45 MIN
CONFLIKT'

The Stage with Pierre


Class Full
19:40
15 MIN
BREATHE SPACE

Breathe with Tye Riviera


Class Full
19:50
45 MIN
IGNITE: PHOENIX

Ignite with Kieran


Class Full
20:00
30 MIN
HOT YOGA

Breathe with Tye Riviera


Class Full
20:00
45 MIN
DEFINITION

The Stage with Pierre


17+ Available
06:15
45 MIN
PARK: LEGS

Park with Samir


Class Full
09:15
60 MIN
IYENGAR YOGA

Breathe with Julia


Class Full
09:15
45 MIN
REPPIN'

The Stage with Jenny


Class Full
10:15
45 MIN
CONFLIKT

The Stage with Jenny


23+ Available
11:15
45 MIN
ANTON'S HYDRO (0-3YRS)

Indoor Pool with Becky


12+ Available
11:15
45 MIN
CLASSICAL PILATES

Breathe with Jenny


Class Full
12:15
45 MIN
HYDRO: STATIC

Outdoor Pool with Becky


Class Full
16:15
45 MIN
PACK CIRCUIT (FAMILY 5+)

The Stage with Dan


20+ Available
17:00
45 MIN
SPIRIT CYCLE

Dome with Kieran


Class Full
17:15
30 MIN
PACE: FASTER

The Stage with Dan


24+ Available
18:00
45 MIN
IGNITE: PHOENIX

Ignite with Kieran


Class Full
18:00
45 MIN
ATHLYMPIA

The Stage with Dan


26+ Available
19:00
60 MIN
HATHA YOGA

Breathe with Mija


Class Full
19:00
45 MIN
HIIS BOXELIS

The Stage with Kieran


12+ Available
08:15
50 MIN
ATHELIS BOOTCAMP

The Field with Kieran


Class Full
09:00
45 MIN
ANTON'S PLAY (2-5YRS)

Breathe with Activate


14+ Available
09:15
45 MIN
PARK: HIRT (4-11YRS)

Park with Kieran


6+ Available
09:15
45 MIN
IGNITE: PHOENIX

Ignite with Bertrand


Class Full
09:15
45 MIN
REPPIN'

The Stage with Jenny


Almost Full
10:00
60 MIN
HOT YOGA

Breathe with Mija


Class Full
10:15
45 MIN
EMOM (12+ INCL. ADULTS)

Park with Kieran


12+ Available
10:15
45 MIN
RIDE: ALTITUDE

Dome with Jenny


Class Full
10:15
45 MIN
PACE

The Stage with Bertrand


Almost Full
11:05
35 MIN
IGNITE: RAW

Ignite with Kieran


Class Full
11:15
45 MIN
PACK RIDE (FAMILY 8+ YRS)

Dome with Melissa


Class Full
11:15
45 MIN
ORBIT

The Stage with Bertrand


14+ Available
12:05
55 MIN
PACK KARATE (FAMILY 5+)

The Stage with Hasha


17+ Available
08:15
35 MIN
WILD

The Field with Kieran


Class Full
09:00
45 MIN
SPORT (4-11YRS)

The Stage with Activate


18+ Available
09:00
45 MIN
HOT YOGA

Breathe with Cathy


Class Full
09:00
45 MIN
PARKFIT

Park with Kieran


Class Full
10:00
45 MIN
HOT YOGA

Breathe with Cathy


Class Full
10:00
45 MIN
SPIRIT CYCLE

Dome with Kieran


Class Full
11:00
45 MIN
BELLY FIT (12+ INCL. ADULTS)

The Stage with Collette


24+ Available
11:00
45 MIN
RESTORATIVE YOGA

Breathe with Holly


Class Full
11:00
45 MIN
IGNITE: PHOENIX

Ignite with Kieran


Class Full
12:00
45 MIN
STEPPIN' (4-11YRS)

The Field with Collette


12+ Available
12:00
45 MIN
RESHAPE

The Stage with Kieran


21+ Available
06:15
45 MIN
PARK: PUSH

Park with Samir


14+ Available
06:15
30 MIN
YOGA: ELEMENTS

The Field with Julia


14+ Available
09:15
45 MIN
HIRT

The Field with Matty


14+ Available
10:00
45 MIN
HOT YOGA

Breathe with Becky


14+ Available
11:00
45 MIN
ANTON'S YOGA (0-3YRS)

Breathe with Becky


14+ Available
12:15
45 MIN
HYDRO: POWER

Indoor Pool with Becky


20+ Available
16:15
45 MIN
RIDE: ALTITUDE (12+ INCL. ADULTS)

Dome with Claire


14+ Available
16:15
40 MIN
PARK: UPPER (12+ INCL. ADULTS)

Park with Samir


14+ Available
16:15
45 MIN
ANTON'S BOXELIS (4-8YRS)

Breathe with Kieran


14+ Available
17:05
40 MIN
BOXELIS (8+ YRS)

Breathe with Kieran


14+ Available
17:15
30 MIN
META FIT

The Stage with Jonathan


35+ Available
17:55
45 MIN
KUNDALINI YOGA

Breathe with Julia


14+ Available
17:55
15 MIN
TORSO

The Stage with Jonathan


35+ Available
18:00
45 MIN
PARK: PUSH

Park with Kieran


14+ Available
18:10
35 MIN
IGNITE: RAW

Ignite with Pierre


8+ Available
18:20
35 MIN
SCULPT

The Stage with Jonathan


35+ Available
18:50
40 MIN
YOGA NIDRA

Breathe with Julia


14+ Available
19:00
30 MIN
RIDE: VELOCITY

Dome with Pierre


14+ Available
19:00
45 MIN
IGNITE PHOENIX

Ignite with Kieran


8+ Available
19:05
35 MIN
DIVA FEVER

The Stage with Jonathan


35+ Available
19:45
45 MIN
CAPONYASA

Breathe with Will


14+ Available
19:50
45 MIN
REPPIN': HARDER

The Stage with Pierre


35+ Available
19:55
35 MIN
ALMOST DARK

The Field with Kieran


14+ Available
20:40
50 MIN
YIN YOGA

Breathe with Will


14+ Available