Athelis

Class Timetable

To book a class please login here. If you haven't already registered with our new website then click here to register.

06:45
30 MIN
IGNITE: ELEMENTS

The Field with Darren


14+ Available
10:00
45 MIN
AMRAP

The Field with Rebecca


14+ Available
11:00
45 MIN
HYDRO: STATIC

Outdoor Pool with Rebecca


15+ Available
16:15
45 MIN
LITTLE PILE' (4-10YRS)

Breathe with Becky


14+ Available
16:15
25 MIN
ANTON'S AMRAP (4-10YRS)

Park with Kieran


14+ Available
16:50
30 MIN
THE WOD (8+)

Park with Kieran


14+ Available
18:15
45 MIN
ATHLYMPIA

The Field with Tye Riviera


14+ Available
19:15
30 MIN
TYOGA

The Field with Tye Riviera


14+ Available
20:00
30 MIN
HYDRO: RECHARGE

Outdoor Pool with Tye Riviera


15+ Available
06:15
45 MIN
FIELD: LEGS

The Field with Samir


14+ Available
10:00
45 MIN
CONFLIKT'

The Field with Katy


14+ Available
11:00
45 MIN
HYDRO: POWER

Outdoor Pool with Katy


15+ Available
12:15
45 MIN
ANTON'S HYDRO (0-3YRS)

Outdoor Pool with Becky


15+ Available
17:00
60 MIN
ANTON'S EMOM (4-12YRS)

Park with Kieran


14+ Available
17:15
45 MIN
IGNITE: ELEMENTS

The Field with Dan


14+ Available
18:15
45 MIN
ATHELIS BOOTCAMP

The Field with Dan


14+ Available
08:15
50 MIN
ATHELIS BOOTCAMP

The Field with Kieran


14+ Available
09:00
45 MIN
ANTON'S PLAY (2-5YRS)

Breathe with Activate


14+ Available
09:15
45 MIN
PARK ENDURANCE (4-10YRS)

Park with Kieran


14+ Available
09:15
45 MIN
TABATA

The Field with Bertrand


14+ Available
10:15
45 MIN
THE WOD (8+)

Park with Kieran


14+ Available
10:15
45 MIN
IGNITE: ELEMENTS

The Field with Kieran


14+ Available
08:15
35 MIN
WILD

The Field with Kieran


14+ Available
09:00
45 MIN
S&C

The Field with Kieran


14+ Available
09:35
50 MIN
ANTON'S SPORT (4-10YRS)

The Stage with Activate


30+ Available
11:00
45 MIN
IGNITE: ELEMENTS

The Field with Kieran


14+ Available
06:15
30 MIN
SUNRISE ROOFTOP YOGA

The Field with Julia


14+ Available
06:15
45 MIN
PARK: PUSH

Park with Samir


14+ Available
09:30
30 MIN
RIDE: VELOCITY

Dome with Jake


14+ Available
10:00
45 MIN
HOT YOGA

Breathe with Becky


14+ Available
10:15
45 MIN
IGNITE: PHOENIX

Ignite with Jake


8+ Available
11:00
45 MIN
ANTON'S YOGA (0-3YRS)

Breathe with Becky


14+ Available
12:15
45 MIN
HYDRO: ELECTRIC

Indoor Pool with Becky


20+ Available
16:15
40 MIN
ANTON'S BOXELIS (UNDER 8S)

Breathe with Kieran


14+ Available
16:15
40 MIN
PARK: UPPER

Park with Samir


14+ Available
17:05
40 MIN
TEEN BOXELIS (8+)

Breathe with Kieran


14+ Available
17:15
30 MIN
METAFIT

The Stage with Jonathan


35+ Available
17:50
50 MIN
KUNDALINI YOGA

Breathe with Julia


14+ Available
17:55
15 MIN
TORSO

The Stage with Jonathan


35+ Available
18:00
45 MIN
PARK: PUSH

Park with Kieran


14+ Available
18:10
35 MIN
IGNITE: RAW

Ignite with Pierre


8+ Available
18:20
35 MIN
SCULPT

The Stage with Jonathan


35+ Available
18:50
40 MIN
YOGA NIDRA

Breathe with Julia


14+ Available
19:00
30 MIN
RIDE: VELOCITY

Dome with Pierre


14+ Available
19:00
45 MIN
IGNITE: PHOENIX

Ignite with Kieran


8+ Available
19:05
35 MIN
DIVA FEVER

The Stage with Jonathan


35+ Available
19:45
45 MIN
CAPONYASA

Breathe with Will


14+ Available
19:50
45 MIN
REPPIN': HARDER

The Stage with Pierre


35+ Available
19:55
35 MIN
AFTER DARK

The Field with Kieran


14+ Available
20:40
50 MIN
YIN YOGA

Breathe with Will


14+ Available
06:45
30 MIN
RIDE: VELOCITY

Dome with Darren


14+ Available
09:30
45 MIN
IGNITE: PHOENIX

Ignite with Darren


8+ Available
10:00
45 MIN
HOT PILATES

Breathe with Kat


14+ Available
11:00
60 MIN
HATHA YOGA

Breathe with Kat


14+ Available
12:15
45 MIN
IRON RIDE

Dome with Kat


14+ Available
16:15
45 MIN
ANTON'S GAMEZ (4-10YRS)

The Stage with Activate


30+ Available
17:15
45 MIN
SHOTOKHAN KARATE (4+)

The Stage with Hasha


30+ Available
18:10
30 MIN
HOT STUDIO PILATES

Breathe with Tye Riviera


14+ Available
18:15
45 MIN
ORBIT

The Stage with Bertrand


35+ Available
18:15
45 MIN
PARK: PULL

Park with Samir


14+ Available
18:30
30 MIN
RIDE: BEAT!

Dome with Judy


14+ Available
18:50
20 MIN
HOT TORSO PILATES

Breathe with Tye Riviera


14+ Available
19:10
40 MIN
ZUMBA

The Stage with Judy


35+ Available
19:15
35 MIN
IGNITE: RAW

Ignite with Bertrand


8+ Available
19:20
30 MIN
IRON YOGA

Breathe with Tye Riviera


14+ Available
20:00
30 MIN
HOT YOGA

Breathe with Tye Riviera


14+ Available
20:00
45 MIN
BOXELIS

The Stage with Bertrand


35+ Available
20:15
45 MIN
HYDRO: ELECTRIC

Outdoor Pool with Stephanie


15+ Available
06:15
45 MIN
PARK: PULL

Park with Samir


14+ Available
09:15
45 MIN
PACE

The Stage with Bertrand


30+ Available
10:15
60 MIN
ASHTANGA YOGA

Breathe with Becky


14+ Available
10:15
45 MIN
REPPIN'

The Stage with Bertrand


30+ Available
11:15
45 MIN
RIDE: ALTITUDE

Dome with Bertrand


14+ Available
11:30
45 MIN
HOT POWER YOGA

Breathe with Becky


14+ Available
16:15
45 MIN
BURNIN' (4-10YRS)

The Stage with Kieran


30+ Available
16:15
40 MIN
PARK: LOWER

Park with Samir


14+ Available
17:15
30 MIN
AMRAP

Park with Kieran


14+ Available
17:30
35 MIN
SCULPT

The Stage with Jonathan


35+ Available
18:00
50 MIN
ATHELIS BOOTCAMP

The Field with Kieran


14+ Available
18:15
30 MIN
METAFIT

The Stage with Jonathan


35+ Available
18:55
15 MIN
TORSO

The Stage with Jonathan


35+ Available
19:00
30 MIN
IRON RIDE

Dome with Kieran


14+ Available
19:15
45 MIN
HYDRO: POWER

Indoor Pool with Jonathan


20+ Available
19:15
45 MIN
RESTORATIVE YOGA

Breathe with Holly


14+ Available
19:35
35 MIN
IGNITE: PHOENIX

Ignite with Kieran


8+ Available
20:10
45 MIN
HOT YOGA

Breathe with Holly


14+ Available